• header_1.jpg
  • header_2.jpg
Sp. Tag Datum Gr. Zeit Teams Ort Offen
#1 Fr 10.Juni A 21:00 FRA - ROU Saint-Denis 19:00 - 24:00
#2 Sa 11.Juni A 15:00 SUI - ALB Lens Agglo 14:00 - 24:00
#3 Sa 11.Juni B 18:00 WAL -SVK Bordeaux      
#4 Sa 11.Juni B 21:00 ENG - RUS Marseille      
#5 So 12.Juni D 15:00 TUR - CRO Paris 14:00 - 24:00
#6 So 12.Juni C 18:00 POL - NIR Nice      
#7 So 12.Juni C 21:00 GER - UKR Lille Métropole      
#8 Mo 13.Juni D 15:00 ESP - CZE Toulouse 14:00 - 24:00
#9 Mo 13.Juni E 18:00 IRL - SWE Saint-Denis      
#10 Mo 13.Juni E 21:00 BEL - ITA Lyon      
#11 Di 14.Juni F 18:00 AUT - HUN Bordeaux 17:00 - 24:00
#12 Di 14.Juni F 21:00 POR - ISL Saint-Étienne      
#13 Mi 15.Juni B 15:00 RUS - SVK Lille Métropole 14:00 - 24:00
#14 Mi 15.Juni A 18:00 ROU - SUI Paris      
#15 Mi 15.Juni A 21:00 FRA - ALB Marseille      
#16 Do 16.Juni B 15:00 ENG - WAL Lens Agglo 14:00 - 24:00
#17 Do 16.Juni C 18:00 UKR - NIR Lyon      
#18 Do 16.Juni C 21:00 GER - POL Saint-Denis      
#19 Fr 17.Juni E 15:00 ITA -SWE Toulouse 14:00 - 24:00
#20 Fr 17.Juni D 18:00 CZE - CRO Lyon      
#21 Fr 17.Juni D 21:00 ESP - TUR Nice      
#22 Sa 18.Juni E 15:00 BEL - IRL Bordeaux 14:00 - 24:00
#23 Sa 18.Juni F 18:00 ISL -HUN Marseille      
#24 Sa 18.Juni F 21:00 POR - AUT Paris      
#25 So 19.Juni A 21:00 ROU - ALB Lyon 19:00 - 24:00
#26 So 19.Juni A 21:00 SUI - FRA Lille Métropole      
#27 Mo 20.Juni B 21:00 RUS - WAL Toulouse 19:00 - 24:00
#28 Mo 20.Juni B 21:00 SVK - ENG Saint-Étienne      
#29 Di 21.Juni C 18:00 UKR - POL Marseille 17:00 - 24:00
#30 Di 21.Juni C 18:00 NIR - GER Paris      
#31 Di 21.Juni D 21:00 CZE - TUR Bordeaux      
#32 Di 21.Juni D 21:00 CRO - ESP Lens Agglo      
#33 Mi 22.Juni F 18:00 ISL - AUT Saint-Denis 17:00 - 24:00
#34 Mi 22.Juni F 18:00 HUN - POR Lyon      
#35 Mi 22.Juni E 21:00 ITA - IRL Lille Métropole      
#36 Mi 22.Juni E 21:00 SWE - BEL Nice      
#37 Sa 25.Juni AF 15:00 2A - 2C Saint-Étienne 14:00 - 24:00
#38 Sa 25.Juni AF 18:00 1B - 3A/C/D Paris      
#39 Sa 25.Juni AF 21:00 1D - 3B/E/F Lens Agglo      
#40 So 26.Juni AF 15:00 1A - 3C/D/E Lyon 14:00 - 24:00
#41 So 26.Juni AF 18:00 1C - 3A/B/F Lille Métropole      
#42 So 26.Juni AF 21:00 1F - 2E Toulouse      
#43 Mo 27.Juni AF 18:00 1E - 2D Saint-Denis 17:00 - 24:00
#44 Mo 27.Juni AF 21:00 2B - 2F Nice      
#45 Do 30.Juni VF 21:00 Sieger#37 - Sieger#39 Marseille 19:00 - 24:00
#46 Fr 1.Juli VF 21:00 Sieger#38 - Sieger#42 Lille Métropole 19:00 - 24:00
#47 Sa 2.Juli VF 21:00 Sieger#41 - Sieger#43 Bordeaux 19:00 - 24:00
#48 So 3.Juli VF 21:00 Sieger#40 - Sieger#44 Saint-Denis 19:00 - 24:00
#49 Mi 6.Juli HF 21:00 Sieger#45 - Sieger#46 Lyon 19:00 - 24:00
#50 Do 7.Juli HF 21:00 Sieger#47 - Sieger#48 Marseille 19:00 - 24:00
#51 So 10.Juli Final 21:00 Sieger#49 - Sieger#50 Saint-Denis 19:00 - 24:00